0

Indigo Powder

Indigo Powder
Indigo Powder
Price And Quantity
  • 500
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 3.00 - 4.00 USD ($)
Product Specifications
  • Herbs Powder
  • Herbal Products
  • Indigo leaves
  • Dry Place
    Product Description
    We are a prominent Manufacturer and Supplier of premium quality Indigo Leaf Powder from India. Indigo Powder is among the oldest dyes to be used for dyeing and printing. Native to India , It has been used for centuries in many other countries like China, and Japan. We offer Indigo Powder for Hair Dyeing as well as textile dyeing.

    Product Details:

    * Botanical Name : Indigofera Tinctoria
    * English Name : Indigo Dye
    * Common Name : True Indigo , Neel
    * Plant Part : Leaves
    * Purity : 100%
    Trade Information
    • Mumbai
    • Delivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
    • 5000 Per Week
    • 21 Days
    • Yes
    • Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
    • Bags
    • Asia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East
    • ISO, GMP, Halal
    Contact Us

    No. 2-C, Tilak Bhawan, Opp. Udyog Bhawan, Tilak Marg, C-Scheme, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302005, India
    Phone :+918068341707