0
home

Green Tea / Camellia Sinensis T Cut / Organic Green

home
Green Tea / Camellia Sinensis T Cut / Organic Green
Green Tea / Camellia Sinensis T Cut / Organic Green
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 500
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 150 INR
  • 150.00 - 155.00 INR
Product Specifications
  • Green Tea
  • Other
  • Dried
  • Other
  • Bagged Tea
  • Green
  • Antioxidants, Improve Digestion, Blood circulation
  • 500 Kilograms (kg)
  • Organic Tea
  • other
  • other
  • 0%
  • Blended
  • 24 Months
    Product Description

    For export from India


    We supply premium quality Green tea for Tea bagging and extract .Green Tea has been used as a medicine for many decades now , It helps is Lowering the blood pressure , increasing metabolism , regulate blood sugar level etc. It also contains antioxidants and other substances that might help protect the heart and blood vessels.

    Certified Organic Green tea is also available.


    Product Name: Green Tea Certified Organic Green Tea


    Botanical Name : Camellia sinensis


    Other Name : Thé de Camillia


    Plant Part : Leaves


    Packing: 25/ 50 kg paper bags




    Trade Information
    • MUMBAI, MUNDRA
    • Delivery Point (DP)
    • 24000 Per Week
    • 22 Days
    • Free samples are available
    • TEA BAGS AND LOOSE PACKING AS PER BUYER REQUIREMENT
    • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East
    • ISO GMP, HALAL
      Related Products
      Anti-diabetic tea















      Send Inquiry
      Apex T-cut Ayurvedic Tea For Skin















      Send Inquiry
      APEX Chamomile tea














      Send Inquiry
      Slimming Tea






      Send Inquiry
      Organic Breakfast Tea




      Send Inquiry
      Herbal Afternoon Tea


      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      No. 2-C, Tilak Bhawan, Opp. Udyog Bhawan, Tilak Marg, C-Scheme, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302005, India
      Phone :+918037301699