APEX INTERNATIONAL
Herbal Henna Powder

Herbal Henna Powder

Send Inquiry
Herbal Henna Powder is highly beneficial for healthy hair. This powder is obtained from the henna leaves and has no added colors, preservatives or chemicals. It gives beautiful color to the hair as well as makes them soft and shiny. This henna powder is a natural dye and can be used to make intricate henna designs on your hand or feet. It is completely safe and does not cause any allergic reaction.

Features:

* Botanical Name : Lawsonia Inermis
* English Name : Henna
* Common Name : Mehendi
* Plant Part : Leaves - Powder